1. Professor Dr. Dimitar Georgiev Sazdov, Professor of Civil Law, lecturer at the University of National and World Economy, specializations in the Moscow State University and the State University of St. Petersburg.
  2. Marina Zinovyevna Pak, candidate of legal sciences , chairman of the Moscow Arbitration Court at the Chamber of Commerce.
  3. Momchil Kunchev Ivanov, Assistant Civil and Commercial Law at University "St. St. Cyril and Methodius ".
  4. Sabin Ivanov Subev, lawyer senior assistant in Administrative Law and Administrative process NMU "Vasil Levski" - Veliko Tarnovo.
  5. Boncho Markov Bonev, Deputy Chairman of the Commercial Division of the Court of Appeal Veliko Tarnovo for the period from  07.2004 to 10.2004.
  6. Mara Dimitrova Hristova - Hristanova, Chairman of the Commercial Division of the Court of Appeal Varna and vice. Chairman of the Varna Court of Appeal for the period from June 2004. to October 2015.
  7. Sotirios Felios - Greece, lawyer.
  8. René Offersen - Danmark, experienced arbitrator, chairman of the board of the Danish ICC Committee on arbitration and ADR, board member of the Danish Arbitration Association.
  9. Georg Lett - Danmark, lawyer, arbitor, Danish member of the ICC International Court of Arbitration.
  10. Cédric Berger - Switzerland, lawyer, General Secretary of LIBRALEX, Network of European Law Firms.
  11. Mats Ingvar - Sweden, lawyer.
  12. Eve Mongin - France, lawyer.
  13. Bernard Cahen - France, lawyer.
  14. Ulrich Münzer - Germany, lawyer, lecturer of International and EU company also for the General Part of the German Civil Code at the University of Applied Sciences of Pforzheim, specialist in International Business Law.
  15. Sándor Németh - Hungary, lawyer.
  16. Denitsa Petrova Tsvetanova, lawyer.
  17. Mironela Slavcheva Hristova, lawyer.
  18. Olena Stefkova Shishkova, lawyer.
  19. Galina Angelova Mehandzhieva, lawyer.
  20. Borislav Venelinov Zhechev, lawyer.
  21. Stefan Nikolov Chernokolev, lawyer.
  22. Nikolay Mitkov Bankov, lawyer.
  23. Kristina Todorova Guneva, lawyer.
  24. Diana Georgieva Cakova - Gudeva, lawyer, Deputy Chairman of Central Cooperative Union.
  25. Rebecca Attree - United Kingdom, mediator and solicitor.
  26. John Abbott - United Kingdom, mediator and solicitor.
  27. Silviya Dimitrova Krusteva, lawyer.
  28. Nedyalka Dimova Miteva, lawyer.
  29. Vladimir Boyanov Vurbanov, Doctor of International Law and International relations.
  30. Zornitsa Dacheva Trifonova, lawyer.
  31. Snezhana Veskova Todorova, lawyer.
  32. Angel Mitkov Georgiev, legal adviser.
  33. Anastas Blagovestov Punev, lawyer.
  34. Asen Petev Hristanov, lawyer.
  35. Krasimir Stefanov Gyuro, lawyer.
  36. Milena Ilieva Ilieva, lawyer.
  37. Antoaneta Petrova Ivanova - Bares, legal adviser.
  38. Stefan Dechkov Saranedelchev, lawyer.
  39. Stoil Paraskevov Petrov, lawyer.
  40. Nedyalko Tsokov Mladenov, lawyer.
  41. Zhana Ivanova Kisjova, lawyer.
  42. Magdalena Atanasova Nestorova, legal adviser.
  43. Magdalena Pavlova Koleva,  lawyer.
  44. Neli Georgieva Stoilova, lawyer.
  45. Ruska Angelova Marechkova, lawyer.
  46. Iliyan Tsvetkov Beslemeshki, lawyer.
  47. Stefan Dimitrov Hadzhiivanov, legal adviser at "Crown Estate" - Real Estate Agency.
  48. Gyura Vasileva Velikova, lawyer.
  49. Nedko Zlatev Georgiev, lawyer.
  50. Svilen Blagoev Zaykov, lawyer.
  51. Yuriy Donchev Boshnakov, lawyer.
  52. Martin Zhivkov Bogdev, lawyer.
  53. Mihail Dimitrov Hadzhiyanev, lawyer.
  54. Maya Yordanova Shishkova, lawyer.
  55. Ivo Milchov Gurnev, lawyer.
  56. Nataliya Aleksandrova Aleksandrova, lawyer.
  57. Yanko Ivanov Ninov, lawyer.
  58. Diana Stoycheva Tabutova, lawyer.
COPYRIGHT © 2009 - 2019 - Arbitration Court in Bulgaria